Bologna, November 7-11, 2018 International Agricultural and
Gardening Machinery Exhibition

Company News

New proposals from the companies at EIMA International

This service is provided directly to the EIMA International exhibiting companies interested in learning of their activities and new features via the link, product chart and video.

A.D.R. SpA

Hall 20 Stand C/30

ABBRIATA Srl

Hall 29 Stand C/6

ALASKA EXPORTS

Hall 15 Stand C/22

ALLIANCE TIRE GROUP

Hall 15 Stand C/12

ARAG Srl

Hall 26 Stand A/2

ARBOS - LOVOL ARBOS GROUP SpA

Hall 19 Stand B/2

ARGO TRACTORS SpA

Hall 16 Stand A/11

BELLON Srl

Hall 30 Stand A/7

BRIGGS AND STRATTON ITALY Srl

Hall 33 Stand C/11

C.I.M.A. SpA

Hall 26 Stand A/34

CAPELLO Srl

Hall 29 Stand A/20

CARPI OFFICINE Srl

Hall 34 Stand C/3

CASAPPA SpA

Hall 18 Stand B/16

CELLI SpA

Hall 25 Stand A/22

CICORIA Srl

Hall 29 Stand B/13

COMER INDUSTRIES SpA

Hall 20 Stand B/13

DALLAI ERNESTO Srl

Hall 21 Stand A/13

ELCOS Srl

Hall 18 Stand A/13

EMILIANA SERBATOI Srl

Hall 16 Stand B/2

FACMA Srl

Hall 29 Stand A/16

FAE GROUP SpA

Hall 36 Stand D/8

FISCHER Srl

Hall 30 Stand A/17

FONTANA Srl

Hall 30 Stand C/18

GB RICAMBI SpA

Hall 18 Stand D/14

GIULIANI Srl

Hall 20 Stand A/16

GRIBALDI & SALVIA SpA

Hall 30 Stand C/3

HATZ ITALIA Srl a Socio Unico

Hall 15 Stand D/36

HINOWA SpA

Hall 33 Stand A/15

HORTECH Srl

Hall 31 Stand B/1

HYMACH Srl

Hall 30 Stand A/19

IDEAL Srl

Hall 26 Stand A/30

IMOVILLI POMPE Srl

Hall 26 Stand A/6

INTERNATIONAL TRACTORS LIMITED

Hall 29bis Stand A/4

IRRILAND Srl

Hall 21 Stand B/62

KUHN ITALIA

Hall 14 Stand A/3

LAVORWASH SpA

Hall 34 Stand E/12

LOCHMANN CABINE Srl

Hall 18 Stand C/6

LOMBARDINI Srl

Hall 15 Stand A/17

MASCHIO GASPARDO SpA

Hall 25 Stand A/13
Hall 25 Stand A/16

MC ELETTRONICA Srl

Hall 20 Stand C/14

MOLLIFICIO SO.MI. Srl

Hall 20 Stand D/28

MONCHIERO & C. Snc

Hall 30 Stand C/2

MTA SpA

Hall 18 Stand C/42

MULTIONE Srl

Hall 36 Stand D/3

MURATORI SpA

Hall 25 Stand A/12

NARDI SpA

Hall 25 Stand A/1

OLIMAC Srl

Hall 29 Stand A/14

OLIVER di SIGNORINI LUCIANO

Hall 25bis Stand A/48

OLMI Srl

Hall 29 Stand B/4

OMPI Srl

Hall 18 Stand B/17

PLAST PROJECT Srl

Hall 21 Stand B/28

PLASTIC-PUGLIA Srl

Hall 21 Stand A/7

PLASTICA ALFA Srl

Hall 22 Stand B/17

PLEXISTAB BULGARIA S.A.

Hall 22 Stand B/57

RIMA SpA

Hall 20 Stand C/17

ROC Srl

Hall 29 Stand A/5

ROVATTI A. & FIGLI POMPE SpA

Hall 22 Stand A/37

S.A.E. S.a.s. di A. Poltronieri e C.

Hall 20 Stand B/39
Hall 26 Stand A/38
Hall 36 Stand A/1

SACE Srl

Hall 18 Stand C/4

SAER ELETTROPOMPE SpA

Hall 22 Stand A/45

SEMERFIL Srl Unipersonale

Hall 20 Stand A/6

SEPPI M. SpA

Hall 36 Stand A/5

SIMOL SpA

Hall 18 Stand C/12

SOAPLAST Srl

Hall 21 Stand A/31

SPEZIA Srl - TECNOVICT

Hall CORR.29-30 Stand 5

SPRING PROTEZIONE Srl

Hall 26 Stand B/55

SUPERTINO Srl

Hall 30 Stand B/1

T&H INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC USA

Hall 33ter Stand C/18

TIFONE Srl

Hall 26 Stand B/16

TURKISH MACHINERY GROUP

Hall 33 Stand B/7

ZAGO Srl

Hall 30 Stand B/13

ZANON Srl

Hall 33 Stand C/21